Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 59 place | 91 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 45 place | 52 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Юниоры Соло девушки Open Class | 41 place | 70 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Устинов Никита |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 33 place | 39 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Устинов Никита |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 63 place | 77 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 23 place | 39 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 71 place | 85 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Гоша Трушко, 3 - Алексадр Макаров, 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 35 place | 41 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Гоша Трушко, 3 - Алексадр Макаров, 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 24 place | 31 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 14 place | 24 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class | 11 place | 30 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 84 place | 111 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 46 place | 52 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 48 place | 95 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 18 place | 31 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Юлия Ахатова, 3 - Надежда Кашкан, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Ирина Терешко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 14 place | 100 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Масловатый Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 76 place | 148 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Иванова Карина, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Палацкая Кристина |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class | 9 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Швайковский Артур, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 6 - Иванова Карина, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 6 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Швайковский Артур, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 6 - Иванова Карина, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 98 place | 198 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 84 place | 147 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ирина Терешко, 2 - Ирина Данилюк, 3 - Юлия Ахатова, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Ширвель Полина |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Евгения Максимова, 3 - Кай Меристо, 4 - Николай Проваторов, 5 - Mantas Svirkus, 6 - Денис Сенькевич, 7 - Александр Натаров |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 51 place | 86 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 22 place | 29 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Сенькевич Денис |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 20 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Сенькевич Денис |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 12 place | 48 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 63 place | 77 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 15 place | 21 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Гоша Трушко, 3 - Алексадр Макаров, 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 12 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 76 place | 89 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 13 place | 18 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 6 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Масловатый Евгений, 6 - Еременок Виктория, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига | 33 place | 159 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Юлия Гвардиян, 3 - Вика Дидюля, 4 - Сергей Гаськов, 5 - Евгений Масловатый |
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class | 15 place | 27 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Юлия Гвардиян, 2 - Сергей Гаськов, 3 - Dre10, 4 - Daniel Scarillo, 5 - Raffaele Maffii |
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 46 place | 52 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 18 place | 22 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Плавский Артём, 3 - Сенькевич Денис, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 6 - Исаева Дарья, 7 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Hip Hop Ювеналы 2 Solo Первая лига | 33 place | 122 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Плавский Артём, 3 - Сенькевич Денис, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Дратвицкий Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 102 place | 220 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 12 place | 21 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Денис Сенькевич, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Барышев, 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - Масловатый Евгений, 5 - Данилюк Ирина, 6 - Дарья Барташевич, 7 - Ирма Сузина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Начинающие | 21 place | 31 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Масловатый Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Начинающие | 53 place | 79 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class | 9 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Швайковский Артур, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 6 - Иванова Карина, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 6 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Швайковский Артур, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 6 - Иванова Карина, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 156 place | 198 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Начинающие | 26 place | 49 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ирина Терешко, 2 - Ирина Данилюк, 3 - Юлия Ахатова, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Ширвель Полина |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Евгения Максимова, 3 - Кай Меристо, 4 - Николай Проваторов, 5 - Mantas Svirkus, 6 - Денис Сенькевич, 7 - Александр Натаров |